IDEE 152. Deutsches Derby

Name Alter Geschl. Gewicht Besitzer Trainer Reiter Amateur Erlaubnis Mehrg. Skl. Os. Sb. SiS.
Ace Aussie 2 H 58 Z.Yuesheng/Irland Frau J.Harrington                
Aff un zo 2 H 58 H.Renz M.Klug                
Agent Empire 2 H 58 Chr.Holschbach u.Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof Frau N.Volz-Degel                
Agilo 2 H 58 Gestüt Ittlingen Andr.Wöhler                
Agnelli 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan Andr.Wöhler                
Aguirre 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan/Frankreich F.-H.Graffard                
Akua'rius 2 H 58 L.Grabe D.Moser                
Alborz 2 H 58 Darius Racing H.Grewe                
Alenquer 2 H 58 M M Stables/England W.J.Haggas                
Alter Adler 2 H 58 Stall Nizza W.Hickst                
Altobelli 2 H 58 Gestüt Ittlingen W.Hickst                
Arthur's Realm 2 H 58 P.Turner/England E.A.L.Dunlop/England                
Atyllus 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan M.Klug                
Auensir 2 H 58 Gestüt Auenquelle M.Weiß                
Bel Aristo 2 H 58 Ecurie D'Haspel u.A.Gilibert/Frankreich F.Chappet/Frankreich                
Berkane 2 H 58 SC Ecurie Pandora Racing/Frankreich M.Delcher-Sanchez/Frankreich                
Best of Lips 2 H 58 Stall Lintec A.Suborics                
Coco Rebel 2 H 58 Frau K.Brieskorn P.Vovcenko                
Cornicello 2 H 58 Frau I.u.D.Meinke H.Grewe                
Diamantis 2 H 58 Stall Ritterbusch A.Suborics                
Dionis 2 H 58 Gestüt Ebbesloh P.Schiergen                
Divan 2 H 58 Darius Racing W.Hickst                
Django Unchained 2 H 58 E.Sauren H.Grewe                
Dolcetto 2 H 58 Gestüt Winterhauch H.Grewe                
Domstürmer 2 H 58 H.Renz B.Nedorostek                
Eaststorm 2 H 58 Stall Balsaminenhof M.Klug                
Elegant Maximus 2 H 58 Gestüt Wittekindshof M.Klug                
Flamingo Hollow 2 H 58 Gestüt Park Wiedingen Frau Y.Almenräder                
Flitsch 2 H 58 H.Renz M.Klug                
Gagarin's Moon 2 H 58 R.Shaykhutdinov/Frankreich F.Chappet/Frankreich                
Gear Up 2 H 58 Teme Valley 2/England M.Johnston                
Gedöns 2 H 58 H.Renz M.Klug                
Grimaldi 2 H 58 Stall Salzburg Frau S.Steinberg                
High Conviction 2 H 58 E.Sauren H.Grewe                
Icamparo 2 H 58 D.Krekeler Andr.Wöhler                
Imi 2 H 58 H.Renz M.Klug                
Indianer 2 H 58 Th.Jander P.Vovcenko                
Irish Hill 2 H 58 Rennstall Gestüt Hachtsee P.Schiergen                
John Leeper 2 H 58 Anamoine Ltd./England E.A.L.Dunlop/England                
Karoun 2 H 58 Darius Racing H.Grewe                
Kiss from Greta 2 H 58 Stall Grubengold M.Klug                
Kurtmatheus 2 H 58 German Racing Club R.Dzubasz                
Lajoscha 2 H 58 Litex Commerce AD M.G.Mintchev                
Lambo 2 H 58 Stall Schwarzwald M.Rulec                
Liban 2 H 58 Gestüt Haus Zoppenbroich P.Schiergen                
Liechtenstein 2 H 58 Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof S.J.Stokes                
Lion King 2 H 58 Stall Winterhude S.Smrczek                
Lionheart 2 H 58 Stall Nizza Chr.Frhr.v.d.Recke                
Loft 2 H 58 Gestüt Ittlingen Andr.Wöhler                
Lommerzheim 2 H 58 H.Renz B.Nedorostek                
Manganelli 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan Andr.Wöhler                
Martial Eagle 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan/Frankreich F.-H.Graffard                
Mcpherson 2 H 58 Mill House LLC/Irland Frau J.Harrington                
Mendocino 2 H 58 Stall Salzburg Frau S.Steinberg                
Monteverdi 2 H 58 Stall Turffighter Andr.Wöhler                
Mythico 2 H 58 Stall tmb J.-P.Carvalho                
Nacido 2 H 58 Gestüt Niederrhein Frau Y.Almenräder                
Nadar 2 H 58 Gestüt Niederrhein Frau Y.Almenräder                
Nante 2 H 58 Stall Antanando Mario Hofer                
Navegaon Gate 2 H 58 St.Stuckey/England E.Walker                
Nepalo 2 H 58 Stall MarcRuehl.com Frau Y.Almenräder                
Night Ocean 2 H 58 Gestüt Winterhauch H.Grewe                
Nightdreamer 2 H 58 Th.Jander Frau S.Schütz                
Nizami 2 H 58 Darius Racing Andr.Wöhler                
Nordstrand 2 H 58 Stall Svenja M.Klug                
Novellini 2 H 58 Dr.Chr.Berglar Andr.Wöhler                
Ocean Diamond 2 H 58 St.Hahne S.Smrczek                
Parachute 2 H 58 Highclere Racing u.a./England E.Walker                
Point Nepean 2 H 58 L.J.Williams/Irland J.P.O'Brien                
Power Up 2 H 58 Power Thoroughbreds Germany GmbH Andr.Wöhler                
Prairie Snake 2 H 58 Frau K.Brieskorn St.Richter                
Prinz Hamlet 2 H 58 Stall von Aesch Frau F.Schloms                
Quality Time 2 H 58 Baumgarten Oberhof Weiss H.Grewe                
Quebueno 2 H 58 Gestüt Paschberg H.-J.Gröschel                
Quello 2 H 58 K.Allofs u.Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof P.Schiergen                
Quizzer 2 H 58 K.Allofs u.Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof P.Schiergen                
Rekero 2 H 58 Aquis Racing u.a./Irland J.P.O'Brien                
Royal Soldier 2 H 58 A.Kräuliger A.Schärer                
Saba Storm 2 H 58 Dr.W.-R.Mehring Dr.A.Bolte                
Sampras 2 H 58 Gestüt Ittlingen M.Klug                
Santorini 2 H 58 Stall Hanse D.Moser                
Sardasht 2 H 58 Darius Racing W.Hickst                
Sassoon 2 H 58 Gestüt Höny-Hof J.-P.Carvalho                
Sea of Sands 2 H 58 Gestüt Höny-Hof J.-P.Carvalho                
Shadow Anpak 2 H 58 Stall ANPAK Andr.Wöhler                
Shayasi 2 H 58 Stall Mikado Frau Y.Almenräder                
Shirazi 2 H 58 Darius Racing H.Grewe                
Siamak 2 H 58 Darius Racing H.Grewe                
Siluto 2 H 58 Gestüt Hof Iserneichen Prof.Dr.G.W.Sybrecht                
Sir Vulcano 2 H 58 Rennstall Darboven Andr.Wöhler                
Sisfahan 2 H 58 Chr.Holschbach u.Guy Pariente Holding SRL H.Grewe                
Sky Out 2 H 58 Gestüt Schlenderhan M.Klug                
Southern Lights 2 H 58 K.bin A.Al-Attiya u.Aquis Racing/Irland J.P.O'Brien                
Sporting 2 H 58 Gestüt Paschberg H.-J.Gröschel                
Stonetail 2 H 58 H.Saito/Frankreich F.Chappet/Frankreich                
Sun of Gold 2 H 58 Gestüt Höny-Hof J.-P.Carvalho                
Teddy Blue 2 H 58 Gestüt Görlsdorf/Frankreich F.-H.Graffard                
Tio Mio 2 H 58 A.Waney/England A.Watson/England                
Toshizou 2 H 58 T.Matsumoto/Irland J.P.O'Brien                
Utamaro 2 H 58 Stall Cimba Frau C.Bocskai                
Vallando 2 H 58 Gestüt Auenquelle M.Weiß                
Virginia Storm 2 H 58 Gestüt Auenquelle H.Grewe                
Warholm 2 H 58 Team Valor Andr.Wöhler                
Western Soldier 2 H 58 Gestüt Park Wiedingen/Frankreich F.-H.Graffard                
Wiesentau 2 H 58 Gestüt Ravensberg Andr.Wöhler                
Wintermond 2 H 58 K.H.Schmoock St.Richter                
Woody Wood 2 H 58 M.Hübner Frau Y.Almenräder                
Wundersim 2 H 58 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang M.F.Weißmeier                
Zion 2 H 58 Stall Hornoldendorf P.Schiergen                
Sanibel 2 S 56 Frau A.u.J.Bühn H.-J.Gröschel